HERREN 2 - Landesliga Wien


  • Unteres Play-Off

    TEAMGAMESWONSETSPOINTS
    1.hotvolleys 25515:414
    2.VTRW 26415:613
    3.U-Fav-16311:109
    4.hotvolleys 3739:159
    5.Sokol V/2603:180

    Previous Games

    14.04.201910:00U-Fav-1 vs. Sokol V/23:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:15)
    14.04.201917:30VTRW 2 vs. hotvolleys 33:0 (25:12, 25:12, 25:19)
    07.04.201916:30U-Fav-1 vs. hotvolleys 21:3 (23:25, 25:23, 20:25, 20:25)
    30.03.201917:00VTRW 2 vs. hotvolleys 22:3 (25:23, 14:25, 21:25, 29:27, 9:15)
    23.03.201920:00Sokol V/2 vs. hotvolleys 31:3 (23:25, 16:25, 25:13, 24:26)

    Upcoming Games

    27.04.201917:15hotvolleys 3 vs. hotvolleys 2RH Simmering
    27.04.201919:30U-Fav-1 vs. VTRW 2RH Simmering
    01.05.201909:30VTRW 2 vs. Sokol V/2SH Hopsagasse
    01.05.201912:00hotvolleys 2 vs. U-Fav-1SH Hopsagasse
    04.05.201914:30Sokol V/2 vs. hotvolleys 2SH Hopsagasse


    Source: volleynet.at

  • TEAM PRESENTATION

    NoNAMEPOSITIONHEIGHTB. YEARNAT
    19ECKER PhilippWing-Spiker1722003 AUT
    23HASELSTEINER TimLibero1652000 AUT
    1MARKSTEINER DanielMiddle-Blocker1941999 GER
    17MLECKA NicolasWing-Spiker1792001 AUT
    22RODT JakobMiddle-Blocker1921999 AUT
    7VETCHY LucaWing-Spiker1702003 AUT
    CLEUTGEB LukasHead Coach1831991 AUT
  • Grunddurchgang

    30.09.201817:00Tigers 1 vs. Sokol V/23:1 (25:14, 25:10, 23:25, 25:16)
    26.10.201815:30Sokol V/2 vs. UAB 10:3 (10:25, 12:25, 17:25)
    27.10.201815:00Sokol V/2 vs. WU-Stud.11:3 (21:25, 25:16, 21:25, 19:25)
    28.10.201813:30VV Döbling 2 vs. Sokol V/23:0 (25:10, 25:11, 25:21)
    01.11.201817:00Sokol V/2 vs. hotvolleys 20:3 (21:25, 17:25, 10:25)
    10.11.201815:00Sokol V/2 vs. hotvolleys 30:3 (19:25, 20:25, 22:25)
    18.11.201819:30VTRW 2 vs. Sokol V/23:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:18)
    25.11.201817:00Sokol V/2 vs. Tigers 10:3 (7:25, 16:25, 11:25)
    01.12.201814:30Sokol V/2 vs. VV Döbling 20:3 (17:25, 17:25, 12:25)
    15.12.201819:00hotvolleys 3 vs. Sokol V/20:3 (16:25, 18:25, 25:27)
    13.01.201915:00hotvolleys 2 vs. Sokol V/23:0 (25:22, 25:11, 25:20)
    19.01.201914:30Sokol V/2 vs. VTRW 20:3 (3:25, 12:25, 8:25)
    27.01.201912:00WU-Stud.1 vs. Sokol V/23:0 (25:17, 25:10, 25:13)
    03.02.201917:00UAB 1 vs. Sokol V/23:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:15)

    Unteres Play-Off

    10.02.201911:30Sokol V/2 vs. VTRW 20:3 (18:25, 19:25, 13:25)
    17.02.201919:45Sokol V/2 vs. U-Fav-11:3 (11:25, 25:23, 7:25, 19:25)
    03.03.201912:00hotvolleys 3 vs. Sokol V/23:1 (21:25, 25:17, 25:20, 25:19)
    10.03.201917:00hotvolleys 2 vs. Sokol V/23:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:18)
    23.03.201920:00Sokol V/2 vs. hotvolleys 31:3 (23:25, 16:25, 25:13, 24:26)
    14.04.201910:00U-Fav-1 vs. Sokol V/23:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:15)
    01.05.201909:30VTRW 2 vs. Sokol V/2SH Hopsagasse
    04.05.201914:30Sokol V/2 vs. hotvolleys 2SH Hopsagasse

    Wiener Cup

    14.10.201814:00Sokol V/3 vs. PSV Segromy 13:0 (25:10, 25:8, 25:10)
    14.10.201816:15Sokol V/2 vs. VTRW 30:3 (14:25, 23:25, 13:25)
    04.11.201815:30Sokol V/3 vs. VTRW 23:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:17)
    09.12.201817:00Sokol V/2 vs. hotvolleys 31:3 (25:16, 19:25, 23:25, 23:25)
    09.12.201819:30Sokol V/3 vs. VTRW 33:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:12)
    26.01.201915:00UAB 1 vs. Sokol V/30:3 (22:25, 15:25, 17:25)
    05.05.201917:30Sokol V/3 vs. Tigers 1SH Hopsagasse

    Source: volleynet.at

  • TEAM TRAINING

    Mittwoch17:00 - 19:00VS Donaucity, Leonard-Bernstein-Straße 2, 1220 Wien
    Freitag16:00 - 18:00Sokolhalle; Angeligasse 21; 1100 Wien
    Weiterführende Informationen zu den Hallen. LINK
  • TEAM CONTACTS

    Club OfficialIng. Alfred KULHANEKoffice@sokol.at
    CoachLukas LEUTGEBlkleutgeb@gmail.com
Sportland Niederösterreich
Budweiser 1C
Die Wikinger
KOLARIK Luftburg Logo
Hummel Sportbekleidung
BG/BRG Schwechat
Dapetykaan Photography
Ballsportgymnasium Wien
Timberwolves
Kinder Sport Logo RGB
Toni Travel
BSO
VIE Vienna Airport
Mizuno Sportschuhe
Schweizerhaus Logo RGB
Mikasa
Mycentrope Logo RGB
Vienna Vikings
FK Austria Wien
EWBA
Vollwertbäckerei Gradwohl Schwechat